com.healthmarketscience.jackcess

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total807 of 4,11180%88 of 23262%11135113460846234119
ColumnBuilder.java34238753%354153%31825813674401
IndexBuilder.java10817962%111354%1538145872602
DataType.java9295191%165276%19781014584401
DatabaseBuilder.java7914664%4660%1328215892301
RelationshipBuilder.java7911859%4450%827124252212
TableBuilder.java7595392%12840%1330155042002
Relationship.java93981%n/a24022401
Table.java92976%n/a24032401
Database.java12696%n/a170151702
CursorBuilder.java32498%51979%54328103101
JackcessException.java969%n/a13261301
RuntimeIOException.java1493%1150%13040201
BatchUpdateException.java20100%n/a02040201
Column.java100%n/a01020101
ConstraintViolationException.java100%n/a01020101