com.healthmarketscience.jackcess

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total829 of 3,97879%88 of 22460%11234513859648232119
ColumnBuilder.java34237952%354153%31815813574301
DataType.java11481587%164473%207314135104301
IndexBuilder.java10817962%111354%1538145872602
DatabaseBuilder.java7914664%4660%1328215892301
RelationshipBuilder.java7911859%4450%827124252212
TableBuilder.java7595392%12840%1330155042002
Relationship.java93981%n/a24022401
Table.java92976%n/a24032401
Database.java11595%n/a170141702
CursorBuilder.java32498%51979%54328103101
JackcessException.java969%n/a13261301
RuntimeIOException.java1493%1150%13040201
BatchUpdateException.java20100%n/a02040201
Column.java100%n/a01020101
ConstraintViolationException.java100%n/a01020101