com.healthmarketscience.jackcess

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total829 of 3,97879%88 of 22460%11234513859648232119
ColumnBuilder34237952%354153%31815813574301
DataType11481587%164473%207314135104301
IndexBuilder9416062%91155%1231114952101
DatabaseBuilder7914664%4660%1328215892301
TableBuilder7213364%12840%1228144831801
RelationshipBuilder5311869%4450%726124242101
RelationshipBuilder.new Object() {...}260%n/a11111111
IndexBuilder.Column141957%2250%37392501
Relationship.JoinType93981%n/a24022401
Table.ColumnOrder92976%n/a24032401
Database.FileFormat11295%n/a160131601
CursorBuilder32498%51979%54328103101
JackcessException969%n/a13261301
TableBuilder.ReservedWords82099%n/a12121201
RuntimeIOException1493%1150%13040201
BatchUpdateException20100%n/a02040201
Column100%n/a01020101
ConstraintViolationException100%n/a01020101
Database100%n/a01010101