com.healthmarketscience.jackcess.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total946 of 3,59173%78 of 26670%12641018381770277034
ExportUtil.java26526449%112972%234545111162502
ImportUtil.java21049770%204468%306137154142902
MemFileChannel.java9353885%123876%16631914983802
OleBlob.java8018569%2250%1033267283102
ReadOnlyFileChannel.java582530%n/a12181322121801
IterableBuilder.java5019179%9743%93495542602
EntryIterableBuilder.java476658%10428%1019123041201
CustomLinkResolver.java4018281%61266%62365511402
DebugErrorHandler.java271840%3125%36381401
Joiner.java2529092%21285%22926102201
SimpleColumnMatcher.java184772%11593%1125130401
CaseInsensitiveColumnMatcher.java164473%10100%082100301
RowFilter.java815395%11392%22522811806
LinkResolver.java6857%n/a13121302
ErrorHandler.java1482%1150%14140302
TableIterableBuilder.java66100%n/a01002101001
ReplacementErrorHandler.java13100%n/a03060301
SimpleImportFilter.java12100%n/a04050401
SimpleExportFilter.java12100%n/a04050401
SimpleColumnValidatorFactory.java10100%n/a03030301
SimpleColumnValidator.java10100%n/a03030301