com.healthmarketscience.jackcess.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total946 of 3,59173%78 of 26670%12641018381770277034
ExportUtil17920553%102873%1430277481101
ImportUtil16243973%204468%24492712781701
MemFileChannel9351684%123876%16591914483401
ExportUtil.Builder865940%1150%915183781401
OleBlob.Builder7512261%2250%929266672701
ReadOnlyFileChannel582530%n/a12181322121801
ImportUtil.Builder485854%n/a612102761201
EntryIterableBuilder476658%10428%1019123041201
IterableBuilder4514876%9743%83095332201
CustomLinkResolver3112379%6857%61763911001
DebugErrorHandler271840%3125%36381401
Joiner2529092%21285%22926102201
SimpleColumnMatcher184772%11593%1125130401
CaseInsensitiveColumnMatcher164473%10100%082100301
CustomLinkResolver.TempDatabaseImpl95986%4100%060160401
RowFilter.FilterIterable.new Iterator() {...}84284%1583%272121401
LinkResolver.new LinkResolver() {...}633%n/a12121201
OleBlob.ContentType6392%n/a14061401
IterableBuilder.Type4389%n/a14021401
ErrorHandler.new ErrorHandler() {...}975%1150%13140201
TableIterableBuilder66100%n/a01002101001
RowFilter34100%2100%07070601
RowFilter.new RowFilter() {...}31100%4100%04050201
MemFileChannel.ReadOnlyChannel22100%n/a04050401
RowFilter.new RowFilter() {...}17100%n/a02020201
RowFilter.new RowFilter() {...}15100%2100%03020201
RowFilter.FilterIterable14100%n/a02040201
ReplacementErrorHandler13100%n/a03060301
SimpleImportFilter12100%n/a04050401
SimpleExportFilter12100%n/a04050401
SimpleColumnValidator10100%n/a03030301
SimpleColumnValidatorFactory10100%n/a03030301
LinkResolver100%n/a01010101
ErrorHandler100%n/a01010101