com.healthmarketscience.jackcess.impl

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,670 of 38,60885%759 of 3,37377%8613,7688397,9732232,0425210
DatabaseImpl.java7283,12581%13328167%12036413080014157011
ColumnImpl.java6542,67580%10527072%11135911467426149111
TableImpl.java5075,70491%8846484%91459651,2661818308
IndexData.java4933,64788%6334684%804367184726228028
IndexPageCache.java4591,98581%3719483%3822235518410508
OleUtil.java3321,03275%214367%45101542912767110
UsageMap.java2121,38986%269879%2715125337689010
CursorImpl.java2061,10084%219181%321573026214100010
ByteUtil.java18593383%114680%17943424196402
IndexImpl.java17948473%133774%257219127124702
LongValueColumnImpl.java17771180%154575%20602120062815
PropertyMapImpl.java13541375%251943%18522710933003
CompoundOleUtil.java13022663%61672%1236257662503
RelationshipCreator.java12754681%314156%25572112002101
PageChannel.java12548779%153570%17531412822801
TableUpdater.java12146679%204267%19591410912801
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.java12097889%79393%1212213240572019
FKEnforcer.java9355085%146682%12612113712102
IndexCursorImpl.java9164787%126484%12811314214306
TableMutator.java8522572%121453%114497123104
TableCreator.java7754187%116385%11601011712301
CalculatedColumnUtil.java6744186%112972%12521111123107
ComplexColumnSupport.java6631982%133673%14345631702
JetFormat.java1,66797%91765%122268346621309
TempBufferHolder.java19082%880%83094762416
RelationshipImpl.java10572%675%42243021801
DefaultCodecProvider.java8470%33%81872341404
PropertyMaps.java71695%126283%1366516912904
RowImpl.java8880%50%51842441701
UnsupportedCodecException.java0%n/a33663311
CustomToStringStyle.java32396%52583%53038101503
IndexCodes.java50%50%48242401
MemoColumnImpl.java5584%50%492132701
RowIdImpl.java16594%1688%42402021502
ByteArrayBuilder.java23997%100%13616313407
GeneralIndexCodes.java5590%100%282132703
TableScanCursor.java24698%1381%33315202505
ComplexColumnImpl.java5294%50%371150401
DBMutator.java92%n/a082120801
UnsupportedColumnImpl.java78%n/a13151301
TempPageHolder.java110100%10100%01503101001
NullMask.java83100%100%0100190801
TextColumnImpl.java100%100%05080401
NumericColumnImpl.java100%n/a03060301