com.healthmarketscience.jackcess.impl

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total5,646 of 38,39685%752 of 3,35277%8573,7508357,9492222,0365208
DatabaseImpl6222,46979%10923368%982811056361111001
ColumnImpl5212,22281%9324772%85300905841010901
TableImpl4095,14292%7442085%71379571,153813201
IndexPageCache3791,46779%3015984%301392840414301
IndexData2652,17789%3421586%332113450628301
ByteUtil18572079%113274%17713418394801
CursorImpl17876281%166480%2511722190127601
LongValueColumnImpl15554577%143672%14391615611201
IndexImpl15143774%133572%246218111113801
RelationshipCreator12754681%314156%25572112002101
PageChannel12548779%153570%17531412822801
TableUpdater12146679%204267%19591410912801
OleUtil.OleBlobImpl11921%537%18232436151901
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes10270687%79393%767917101701
PropertyMapImpl9428375%201847%1541218822201
FKEnforcer9352684%146482%12562113011701
OleUtil8784690%144074%15421119511301
IndexCursorImpl8552386%126083%12631111612701
TableMutator859552%121250%11209322801
TableCreator7754187%116385%11601011712301
UsageMap7460589%84685%867514224001
IndexPageCache.DataPageMain6413367%71161%62764011801
CompoundOleUtil.CompoundContentImpl6411163%675%314103211001
ComplexColumnSupport6128082%133673%14335631601
UsageMap.PageCursor5614772%71161%825104821601
TableImpl.RowState5436787%94182%105679633101
CalculatedColumnUtil.CalcNumericColImpl5118077%61672%7196531801
IndexData.EntryCursor4925884%2492%53577032201
IndexData.Entry21882%52382%633105621901
IndexData.NodeEntry52%100%7132142801
RelationshipImpl10572%675%42243021801
CompoundOleUtil.CompoundContentImpl.EntryImpl40%n/a599165901
DatabaseImpl.FallbackTableFinder12076%10844%81511351601
ColumnImpl.ComplexTypeAutoNumberGenerator11175%1178%5136263601
DatabaseImpl.TableInfo46%0%3106171801
UsageMap.ReferenceHandler20486%866%3124420601
PropertyMapImpl.PropertyImpl48%0%284161701
IndexData.Position12078%51979%82542531301
UsageMap.InlineHandler17285%866%3143440801
OleUtil.EmbeddedContentImpl44%0%366122501
CompoundOleUtil8976%1071%4136280601
IndexImpl.ForeignKeyReference4762%100%1101161901
JetFormat1,09397%5964%41131160401
ColumnImpl.UnsupportedAutoNumberGenerator0%n/a66886611
OleUtil.LinkContentImpl54%n/a272112701
PropertyMaps.Handler57896%125481%1246413401301
ColumnImpl.LongAutoNumberGenerator65%66%493122601
RowImpl8880%50%51842441701
OleUtil.EmbeddedPackageContentImpl54%n/a153111501
TempBufferHolder8581%880%2132220701
ColumnImpl.new Object() {...}11386%n/a01010101
CursorImpl.BaseIterator9684%12100%0106340401
DefaultCodecProvider70%33%473140301
OleUtil.SimplePackageContentImpl61%n/a161101601
OleUtil.UnknownContentImpl0%n/a33443311
TableImpl.new Comparator() {...}15%0%34121201
UsageMap.GlobalReferenceHandler8885%675%382251401
DatabaseImpl.TableFinder16992%62480%6223390701
IndexData.new Object() {...}8986%n/a01010101
DatabaseImpl.TableIterator65%50%254101401
IndexData.RootDataPage51%n/a11181118111801
IndexData.ReadOnlyColumnDescriptor39%n/a12141201
DefaultCodecProvider.UnsupportedHandler17%n/a45454501
LongValueColumnImpl.LegacyLongValueBufferHolder0%n/a22222211
UnsupportedCodecException0%n/a33663311
CustomToStringStyle27495%52583%52837001301
IndexCodes50%50%48242401
MemoColumnImpl5584%50%492132701
JetFormat.Jet3Format18995%0%39129129001
TableImpl.RowStatus7989%n/a24022401
PropertyMaps7989%100%11212211101
IndexData.EntryType5986%n/a24062401
TableImpl.IndexFeature81%n/a24022401
TableImpl.RowStateStatus81%n/a24022401
RowIdImpl.Type81%n/a24042401
ColumnImpl.GuidAutoNumberGenerator76%n/a36493601
TempBufferHolder.NoneTempBufferHolder0%n/a44554411
IndexPageCache.DataPageExtra80%100%15181401
OleUtil.ContentImpl63%n/a15281501
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.new GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.CharHandler() {...}30%n/a23232301
ByteArrayBuilder12995%100%11812611601
IndexData.DataPage12295%5964%5141130701
IndexCursorImpl.EntryIterator88%100%042100201
CalculatedColumnUtil.CalcColImpl82%25%25190301
OleUtil.OtherContentImpl64%n/a13141301
ColumnImpl.DateExt62%n/a13151301
TableScanCursor15996%1381%3161330801
CalculatedColumnUtil13096%787%2123311701
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type8594%n/a150111501
JetFormat.CodecType5391%n/a14021401
TempBufferHolder.Type89%n/a14041401
IndexPageCache.UpdateType89%n/a14021401
ComplexColumnSupport.new Object() {...}87%n/a01010101
UsageMap.GlobalInlineHandler8995%1191%2101201401
LongValueColumnImpl.UmapLongValueBufferHolder8795%583%291251601
DefaultCodecProvider.new Object() {...}87%n/a01010101
CursorImpl.PositionImpl84%675%37141301
TempBufferHolder.HardTempBufferHolder75%n/a14271401
DatabaseImpl.DefaultTableFinder18098%1083%2131290701
LongValueColumnImpl.LongValueBufferHolder6295%100%292172701
CursorImpl.IdImpl6095%975%410171401
ComplexColumnImpl5294%50%371150401
JetFormat.PossibleFileFormats93%n/a121101201
DBMutator92%n/a082120801
IndexPageCache.new Object() {...}88%n/a01010101
CursorImpl.new Object() {...}88%n/a01010101
CalculatedColumnUtil.new Object() {...}88%n/a01010101
TempBufferHolder.new Object() {...}88%n/a01010101
OleUtil.new Object() {...}88%n/a01010101
ColumnImpl.RawData85%n/a14161401
UnsupportedColumnImpl78%n/a13151301
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Codes66%n/a12121201
GeneralIndexCodes.ExtCodes66%n/a12121201
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.ExtCodes66%n/a12121201
GeneralIndexCodes.Codes66%n/a12121201
IndexData.new Comparator() {...}6697%1794%1111140201
CalculatedColumnUtil.CalcBooleanColImpl93%583%17180401
LongValueColumnImpl.new Object() {...}89%n/a01010101
DatabaseImpl.new LinkedHashMap() {...}85%50%13020201
JetFormat.MSISAMFormat77%n/a13141301
JetFormat.Jet4Format19799%50%19209309101
IndexData.ColumnDescriptor8398%787%1130170901
TableImpl.new Comparator() {...}94%75%14020201
ByteUtil.ByteStream213100%14100%02305801601
IndexPageCache.EntryListView159100%18100%02302901401
RowIdImpl126100%1688%22001601101
TempPageHolder110100%10100%01503101001
IndexPageCache.CacheDataPage103100%n/a01903101901
NullMask83100%100%0100190801
DatabaseImpl.TableCache67100%100%060140401
ColumnImpl.SortOrder64100%660%411090601
TableMutator.ColumnOffsets55100%100%050110401
TableMutator.IndexDataState51100%n/a01201801201
IndexData.AddRowPendingChange49100%n/a050160501
CursorImpl.SavepointImpl100%n/a05090501
IndexData.LegacyFixedPointColumnDescriptor100%6100%060110301
TextColumnImpl100%100%05080401
GeneralIndexCodes100%100%04090301
ColumnImpl.InitArgs100%n/a010100101
CustomToStringStyle.new CustomToStringStyle() {...}100%n/a01090101
IndexData.FloatingPointColumnDescriptor100%6100%050100201
CursorImpl.ColumnMatchIterator100%n/a02070201
IndexData.EntryCursor.ForwardDirHandler100%100%06070401
IndexData.EntryCursor.ReverseDirHandler100%100%06070401
NumericColumnImpl100%n/a03060301
CursorImpl.RowMatchIterator100%n/a02060201
PropertyMaps.Handler.BooleanPropColumn100%100%04080301
IndexCursorImpl.IndexPosition100%n/a05070501
UsageMap.PageCursor.ReverseDirHandler100%100%05060401
TableScanCursor.ReverseScanDirHandler100%n/a06060601
IndexData.BooleanColumnDescriptor100%6100%06050301
TempBufferHolder.SoftTempBufferHolder100%n/a04090401
TableScanCursor.ForwardScanDirHandler100%n/a06060601
UsageMap.PageCursor.ForwardDirHandler100%100%05060401
TableScanCursor.ScanPosition100%n/a04060401
IndexData.IntegerColumnDescriptor100%100%03080201
CalculatedColumnUtil.CalcTextColImpl100%n/a04050401
CalculatedColumnUtil.CalcMemoColImpl100%n/a04050401
UsageMap.Handler100%100%04030201
TableMutator.ColumnState100%n/a070100701
JetFormat.Jet12Format100%n/a090110901
FKEnforcer.SharedState100%100%05070401
IndexPageCache.new LinkedHashMap() {...}100%100%04040201
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.InternationalExtCharHandler100%n/a05090501
ByteArrayBuilder.BytesData100%n/a03070301
ByteArrayBuilder.BufData100%n/a03070301
IndexCursorImpl.ReverseIndexDirHandler100%n/a04040401
IndexData.ByteColumnDescriptor100%100%03070201
DatabaseImpl.LinkedTableInfo100%n/a04070401
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.ExtraCodesStream100%n/a05080501
IndexCursorImpl.ForwardIndexDirHandler100%n/a04040401
IndexData.FixedPointColumnDescriptor100%100%03060201
CursorImpl.RowIterator100%n/a02040201
ByteArrayBuilder.ShortData100%n/a03060301
ByteArrayBuilder.ByteData100%n/a03060301
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.InternationalCharHandler100%n/a04070401
ByteArrayBuilder.IntData100%n/a03060301
JetFormat.Jet14Format100%n/a05060501
TableImpl.WriteRowState100%n/a04070401
IndexData.UpdateRowPendingChange100%n/a02060201
PropertyMaps.Handler.PropColumn100%n/a02040201
ByteArrayBuilder.Data100%n/a03050301
IndexData.GuidColumnDescriptor100%n/a02040201
DatabaseImpl.FileFormatDetails100%n/a03060301
IndexData.BinaryColumnDescriptor100%n/a02040201
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.CharHandler100%n/a06060601
IndexData.GenTextColumnDescriptor100%n/a02040201
IndexData.GenLegTextColumnDescriptor100%n/a02040201
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.UnprintableExtCharHandler100%n/a03050301
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.SimpleCharHandler100%n/a03050301
DatabaseImpl.WeakTableReference100%n/a02040201
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.UnprintableCharHandler100%n/a03050301
DefaultCodecProvider.DummyHandler100%n/a05050501
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type.new GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type() {...}100%n/a02020201
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type.new GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type() {...}100%n/a02020201
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type.new GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type() {...}100%n/a02020201
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type.new GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type() {...}100%n/a02020201
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type.new GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type() {...}100%n/a02020201
CustomToStringStyle.new CustomToStringStyle() {...}100%n/a01040101
IndexData.PendingChange100%n/a02040201
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type.new GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.Type() {...}100%n/a02020201
IndexCursorImpl.IndexDirHandler100%n/a01010101
TableScanCursor.ScanDirHandler100%n/a01010101
CursorImpl.DirHandler100%n/a01010101
IndexData.EntryCursor.DirHandler100%n/a01010101
UsageMap.PageCursor.DirHandler100%n/a01010101
ColumnImpl.AutoNumberGenerator100%n/a01010101
GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.new GeneralLegacyIndexCodes.CharHandler() {...}100%n/a02020201