com.healthmarketscience.jackcess.impl.query

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total110 of 2,39495%15 of 20692%23272234999165031
QueryImpl.java1051,29792%914394%1616721286887014
QueryFormat.java21198%4100%141411201
CrossTabQueryImpl.java8197%2250%2101180801
BaseSelectQueryImpl.java229100%22291%22805401603
AppendQueryImpl.java149100%6100%01902701604
UnionQueryImpl.java108100%10100%0130200801
UpdateQueryImpl.java84100%2100%0100160902
MakeTableQueryImpl.java43100%n/a060110601
PassthroughQueryImpl.java28100%50%16090501
DataDefinitionQueryImpl.java24100%50%15080401
DeleteQueryImpl.java17100%n/a02050201
SelectQueryImpl.java13100%n/a02040201