com.healthmarketscience.jackcess.impl.complex

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total854 of 2,44065%85 of 15745%11826615452865185116
MultiValueColumnPropertyMap.java2063815%25310%29344455162012
ComplexColumnInfoImpl.java19540867%262851%317135133154403
AttachmentColumnInfoImpl.java16561678%142866%226327156114003
ComplexValueForeignKeyImpl.java10118364%8642%16402176103301
UnsupportedColumnInfoImpl.java836343%2250%816142871402
VersionHistoryColumnInfoImpl.java8019370%10533%1029115642103
MultiValueColumnInfoImpl.java248577%n/a21322421302