com.healthmarketscience.jackcess.impl.complex

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total865 of 2,45164%85 of 15745%11926715552966186116
MultiValueColumnPropertyMap.java2173814%25310%30354556172112
ComplexColumnInfoImpl.java19540867%262851%317135133154403
AttachmentColumnInfoImpl.java16561678%142866%226327156114003
ComplexValueForeignKeyImpl.java10118364%8642%16402176103301
UnsupportedColumnInfoImpl.java836343%2250%816142871402
VersionHistoryColumnInfoImpl.java8019370%10533%1029115642103
MultiValueColumnInfoImpl.java248577%n/a21322421302